Template: Round button/doc
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
| <nowiki>{{round button |label=Example |link=https://example.org/ |external=yes }}</nowiki> | | <nowiki>{{round button |label=Example |link=https://example.org/ |external=yes }}</nowiki> | ||
| {{round button |label=Example |link=https://example.org/ |external=yes }} | | {{round button |label=Example |link=https://example.org/ |external=yes }} | ||
|- | |||
| <nowiki>{{round button |label=Label |colour=gold }}</nowiki> | |||
| {{round button |label=Label |link=Lorem |colour=gold }} | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 09:27, 21 July 2021
Wikitext | Output |
---|---|
{{round button |label=Label |link=Test }} | |
{{round button |label=Label |link=Test |large=yes }} | |
{{round button |label=Example |link=https://example.org/ |external=yes }} | |
{{round button |label=Label |colour=gold }} |